Recent goals Premier League

Team

Total

Home scored

Home lost

Away scored

Away lost

Manchester City29194162
Arsenal1612392
Chelsea12194912
Newcastle United12156118
Crystal Palace1218666
Liverpool61151010
Brentford FC355118
Manchester United-1108811
Everton-170412
Fulham FC-259108
Nottingham Forrest-28978
Burnley FC-26987
AFC Bournemouth-295410
Aston Villa-31410411
Tottenham Hotspur-498611
West Ham United-1077818
Wolverhampton Wanderers-1349412
Brighton & Hove Albion-1321137
Luton Town-15712414
Sheffield United FC-19715314